Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Pozega (RS)

Železnička BB
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:22
Srbija Voz Kraljevo Cacak 17:30
Srbija Voz Prijepolje Barajevo 18:27
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Barajevo 18:45
Srbija Voz Uzice Valjevo 19:53
Srbija Voz Uzice Cacak 20:50
Srbija Voz Uzice Barajevo 22:33
Srbija Voz Kraljevo Cacak 22:40
Srbija Voz Bar Uzice 23:53
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 03:32
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Valjevo 05:20
Srbija Voz Uzice Cacak 06:27
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Barajevo 07:06
Srbija Voz Kraljevo Cacak 08:30
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Barajevo 10:11
Srbija Voz Uzice Barajevo 10:48
Srbija Voz Bar Uzice 11:43
Srbija Voz Kraljevo Cacak 13:00
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Barajevo 15:09
Srbija Voz Uzice Barajevo 15:46
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:22
Srbija Voz Kraljevo Cacak 17:30
Srbija Voz Prijepolje Barajevo 18:27
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Barajevo 18:45
Srbija Voz Uzice Valjevo 19:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.