Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Novi Sad (RS)

Bulevar Jaše Tomića 6
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Sombor Futog 22:15
Srbija Voz Subotica Vrbas 22:20
Srbija Voz Budapest Subotica 23:14
Srbija Voz Nova Pazova Stara Pazova 03:48
Srbija Voz Sombor Vrbas 04:45
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Subotica 04:46
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:56
Srbija Voz Subotica Stara Pazova 07:05
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 07:08
Srbija Voz Sombor Futog 07:15
Srbija Voz Zrenjanin Kac 07:18
Srbija Voz Sombor Vrbas 08:08
Srbija Voz Wien (vienna) Subotica 09:15
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 10:10
Srbija Voz Subotica Sombor 10:12
Srbija Voz Subotica Vrbas 10:22
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:48
Srbija Voz Budapest Subotica 13:18
Srbija Voz Sombor Vrbas 13:52
Srbija Voz Sombor Backi Petrovac 14:30
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Subotica 14:49
Srbija Voz Zrenjanin Kac 15:30
Srbija Voz Sombor Futog 15:35
Srbija Voz Subotica Vrbas 15:45
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 15:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.