Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Resnik - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Aleksandra Vojinovića 78
Ticket office is open: 06:00 - 18:00
Ne radi subotom i nedeljom
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Nis Jagodina 15:43
Srbija Voz Prijepolje Ripanj 15:45
Srbija Voz Mladenovac Ripanj 16:22
Srbija Voz Lazarevac Ripanj 16:35
Srbija Voz Uzice Valjevo 17:20
Srbija Voz Ovca 17:22
Srbija Voz Leskovac Nis 17:47
Srbija Voz Uzice Ripanj 19:55
Srbija Voz Lapovo Selo Ripanj 20:03
Srbija Voz Valjevo Ripanj 22:30
Srbija Voz Mladenovac Ripanj 04:02
Srbija Voz Nis Jagodina 04:20
Srbija Voz Lazarevac Ripanj 05:04
Srbija Voz Ovca 05:52
Srbija Voz Nis Jagodina 06:11
Srbija Voz Ovca 06:22
Srbija Voz Ovca Ripanj 06:36
Srbija Voz Ovca Ripanj 06:52
Srbija Voz Ovca 07:22
Srbija Voz Nis Jagodina 07:48
Srbija Voz Uzice Ripanj 07:51
Srbija Voz Ovca 07:52
Srbija Voz Ovca 08:22
Srbija Voz Lazarevac Ripanj 08:28
Srbija Voz Ovca 09:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.