Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar (Prokop) - new central station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Villach Stara Pazova 21:00
Srbija Voz Vrsac Pancevo 21:02
Srbija Voz Budapest Novi Sad 21:15
Srbija Voz Valjevo Barajevo 03:45
Srbija Voz Nis Mladenovac 04:05
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Batajnica (Beograd) 05:44
Srbija Voz Nis Mladenovac 06:10
Srbija Voz Ovča Zemun (Beograd) 06:32
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:50
Srbija Voz Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 07:13
Srbija Voz Vrsac Pancevo 07:14
Srbija Voz Nis Mladenovac 07:19
Srbija Voz Uzice Barajevo 07:30
Srbija Voz Ovča Zemun (Beograd) 07:32
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:50
Srbija Voz Ovča Zemun (Beograd) 08:32
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:50
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 09:13
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 09:13
Srbija Voz Ovča Zemun (Beograd) 09:32
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 09:50
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Batajnica (Beograd) 10:13
Srbija Voz Ovča Zemun (Beograd) 10:32
Srbija Voz Zurich Stara Pazova 10:35
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.