Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Zvezdan (RS)

Zaječarska 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 06:01
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:46
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 11:10
Euro Lin Zajecar Jagodina 11:52
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 13:06
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Zajecar 14:38
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:53
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 17:05
Nikolić Prevoz Negotin Zajecar 19:00
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 21:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.