Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Zvezdan (RS)

Zaječarska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Metovnica 10:42
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 10:49
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 11:10
Euro Lin Zajecar Jagodina 11:52
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 12:34
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 13:06
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 13:08
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Metovnica 13:37
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 14:02
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Zajecar 14:38
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 14:38
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Paracin 14:53
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 16:05
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Donja Vrezina 16:11
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 16:38
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 17:05
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar Metovnica 17:23
Nikolić Prevoz Negotin Zajecar 19:00
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 19:00
Euro Lin Zajecar Beograd (Belgrade) 20:52
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 21:15
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 02:42
Moto Boem Trans Novi Sad Seliste (Sarbanovac) 04:44
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 05:41
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 06:01
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.