Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Zvezdan (RS)

Zaječarska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 02:42
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 05:41
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 06:01
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 06:18
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 06:40
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 07:18
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:46
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:10
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 10:21
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 10:49
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 11:10
Euro Lin Zajecar Jagodina 11:52
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 12:34
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 13:06
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 13:08
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Metovnica 13:37
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 14:02
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Zajecar 14:38
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 14:38
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Paracin 14:53
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 16:05
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad) 16:38
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 17:05
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar Metovnica 17:23
Nikolić Prevoz Negotin Zajecar 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.