Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Crvena kafana - Zvezd (RS)

Beogradski put 162
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Krupanj Umka 22:38
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:04
Feniks G&Z Provo Skupljen 06:26
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:39
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Skupljen 07:08
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Lojanice 07:23
Sava Ekspres Sabac Jelenca 09:13
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:29
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 11:10
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 11:40
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 12:19
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 13:10
Feniks G&Z Provo Lojanice 13:10
Feniks G&Z Provo Skupljen 13:26
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 13:28
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 14:23
Feniks G&Z Dragojevac kod Vladimiraca Skupljen 14:24
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 14:40
Banbus Krupanj Belgrade (Beograd) 14:56
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Skupljen 14:58
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 16:25
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 18:33
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 19:21
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 20:35
Banbus Krupanj Umka 22:38
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.