Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Crvena kafana - Zvezd (RS)

Beogradski put bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:06
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 06:05
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:19
Feniks G&Z Provo Skupljen 06:26
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Skupljen 06:26
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:39
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Lojanice 07:23
Sava Ekspres Sabac Jelenca 09:13
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 09:29
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:44
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 10:55
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 11:40
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 12:19
Eko Tours Matijevac Jelenca 13:10
Feniks G&Z Provo Lojanice 13:10
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 13:25
Feniks G&Z Provo Skupljen 13:26
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 13:28
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 14:21
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 14:23
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Skupljen 14:24
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 14:25
Banbus Krupanj Beograd (Belgrade) 14:56
Feniks G&Z Skupljen Bobovik 14:58
Šević Tours Provo Umka 15:26
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.