Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Rampa - Zvecka (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Ub Ub Umka 15:08
Panorama Tours 2015 Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:17
Lasta Poljane kod Obrenovca Stubline 15:39
Lasta Trstenica Stubline 15:39
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:42
Lasta Iveric (dren) Stubline 15:44
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 16:13
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 16:23
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 16:36
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 16:39
Lasta Veliko Polje 16:40
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 16:41
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 16:47
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 16:53
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 16:56
Lasta Obrenovac 17:10
Lasta Vukicevica Stubline 17:23
Lasta Brovic Stubline 17:39
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Umka 17:43
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:59
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 18:12
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 18:13
Lasta Valjevo Umka 18:18
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 18:36
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 18:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.