Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Rampa - Zvecka (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Iveric (dren) Stubline 11:14
Ćira Lux Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 11:18
Lasta Valjevo Umka 11:18
Ćira Lux Tours Bavaniste Umka 11:28
Lasta Trstenica Stubline 11:29
Lasta Grabovac kod Obrenovca Stubline 11:30
Lasta Veliko Polje 11:30
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 11:45
Ćira Lux Tours Bavaniste Umka 11:45
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 11:47
Lasta Obrenovac 12:00
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 12:10
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 12:11
Golub Transport 2013 Pancevo Umka 12:20
Lasta Brovic Stubline 12:24
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 12:26
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 12:26
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Umka 12:28
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:29
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 12:32
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 12:40
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:47
Strela Ub Ub Umka 13:08
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 13:13
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 13:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.