Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Rampa - Zvecka (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 00:13
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 00:17
Lasta Piroman Stubline 03:48
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 04:02
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 04:11
Lasta Iveric (dren) Obrenovac 04:12
Strela Obrenovac Piroman Obrenovac 04:30
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 04:59
Lasta Vukicevica Stubline 05:00
Lasta Ljubinic Stubline 05:07
Strela Obrenovac Mala Mostanica Obrenovac 05:11
Lasta Trstenica Stubline 05:20
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 05:28
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 05:47
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 06:03
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:07
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:13
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 06:16
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 06:17
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 06:20
Lasta Obrenovac Stubline 06:22
Strela Obrenovac Piroman Obrenovac 06:35
Strela Ub Ub Umka 06:38
Lasta Poljane kod Obrenovca Stubline 06:39
Strela Obrenovac Veliko Polje Obrenovac 06:44
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.