Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Plucna bolnica (TBC) - Pinova vila (magistrala) - Zrenjanin (RS)

Bulevar Milutina Milankovića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Net Bus Co Aradac Mihajlovo 15:53
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zabalj 15:59
Net Bus Co Melenci 16:28
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Kikinda 16:31
Net Bus Co Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 16:33
Net Bus Co Elemir 16:33
Net Bus Co Jankov Most Mihajlovo 17:11
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Stajicevo 17:40
El Tra Kikinda Melenci 17:40
Net Bus Co Aradac Mihajlovo 18:13
Net Bus Co Elemir 18:27
Net Bus Co Melenci 18:28
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Stajicevo 18:37
Net Bus Co Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 19:33
Net Bus Co Elemir 19:33
Net Bus Co Taras Elemir 20:22
El Tra Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 20:45
Net Bus Co Jankov Most Mihajlovo 21:31
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Stajicevo 21:32
Net Bus Co Elemir 22:12
Net Bus Co Melenci 22:13
Net Bus Co Aradac Mihajlovo 05:23
Net Bus Co Jankov Most Mihajlovo 05:31
Net Bus Co Lazarevo kod Zrenjanina 05:33
Net Bus Co Elemir 05:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.