Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Ribari - Zlataric (RS)

Obnička 76
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alko Turs Osecina Varosica Valjevo 06:26
Lasta Stanina Reka Pricevic 06:43
Lasta Stanina Reka Pricevic 06:43
Lasta Valjevo Kamenica kod Valjeva 07:04
Lasta Valjevo Kamenica kod Valjeva 07:04
Alko Turs Valjevo Pricevic 08:05
Lasta Valjevo Pricevic 08:47
Lasta Valjevo Pricevic 08:47
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 09:23
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 09:37
Lasta Stanina Reka Pricevic 12:43
Lasta Pricevic 12:43
Lasta Pricevic 12:43
Lasta Valjevo 12:57
Lasta Valjevo 12:57
Lasta Stanina Reka Pricevic 13:13
Alko Turs Pecka Pricevic 13:30
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 14:28
Lasta Valjevo Pricevic 14:47
Lasta Valjevo Pricevic 15:07
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 15:08
Lasta Bobova Pricevic 15:43
Lasta Bobova Pricevic 15:43
Lasta Milicinica Kamenica kod Valjeva 15:46
Lasta Milicinica Kamenica kod Valjeva 15:46
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.