Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Zavlaka (RS)

Zavlaka 38
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Krupanj Banjevac 05:58
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:02
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 06:25
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:41
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:43
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:55
Banbus Cvetulja 07:16
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Banjevac 07:27
Banbus Krupanj Banjevac 08:13
Banbus Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:35
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Cikote kod Loznice 08:59
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 09:01
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Klupci 10:15
Banbus Loznica Klupci 10:44
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Banjevac 11:27
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 11:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 11:52
Banbus Krupanj Banjevac 11:53
Banbus Loznica Klupci 12:02
Banbus Loznica Klupci 12:55
Banbus Ravnaja 13:20
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 13:41
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Banjevac 14:07
Banbus Krupanj Banjevac 14:28
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Cikote kod Loznice 14:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.