Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Zavlaka (RS)

Zavlaka 38
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 18:01
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 19:01
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 19:13
Banbus Krupanj Cikote kod Loznice 19:31
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Banjevac 19:52
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 20:16
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Klupci 20:25
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 20:30
Banbus Krupanj Cikote kod Loznice 22:31
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 04:59
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Cikote kod Loznice 04:59
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 06:25
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:55
Lasta Loznica Korenita 08:00
Banbus Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:35
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Cikote kod Loznice 08:59
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 09:01
Banbus Loznica Klupci 10:44
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 11:52
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 13:41
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Cikote kod Loznice 14:29
Lasta Valjevo Korenita 14:35
Banbus Loznica Klupci 15:49
Feniks G&Z Krupanj Sabac 15:55
Banbus Krupanj Belgrade (Beograd) 16:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.