Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Put za Zaklopacu - Zaklopača kod Beograda (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lui Travel Begaljica Kaluderica 02:09
Lui Travel Lestane Bolec 02:44
Lui Travel Grocka Bolec 03:16
Lui Travel Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 03:33
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 04:39
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 04:39
GSP Beograd Begaljica Kaluderica 04:41
GSP Beograd Vrcin Kaluderica 04:56
GSP Beograd Begaljica Kaluderica 05:01
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 05:08
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 05:09
GSP Beograd Begaljica Kaluderica 05:17
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 05:19
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 05:23
GSP Beograd Begaljica Kaluderica 05:31
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 05:36
GSP Beograd Vrcin Kaluderica 05:36
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 05:39
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 05:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 05:41
GSP Beograd Begaljica Kaluderica 05:44
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 05:49
GSP Beograd Begaljica Kaluderica 05:58
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Kaluderica 06:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Bolec 06:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.