Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Sljivarski put raskrsnica - nadvoznjak - Zajecar (RS)

Nikole Pašića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Nikolić Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) 07:07
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:52
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:05
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Zvezdan 10:16
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 11:05
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 13:31
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Sikole 13:34
Nikolić Prevoz Lasovo Sljivar 14:19
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Bor 14:33
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:47
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Sikole 15:30
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 16:15
Nikolić Prevoz Negotin Salas kod Zajecara 19:05
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 21:10
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Sikole 23:55
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Sikole 01:20
Nikolić Prevoz Lasovo Sljivar 05:25
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Zvezdan 05:36
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 06:25
Nikolić Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) 07:07
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:52
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:05
Nikolić Prevoz Gamzigrad Zvezdan 10:16
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 11:05
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 13:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.