Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bolnica - Zajecar (RS)

Grljanski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Nis Knjazevac 05:48
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:24
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 08:37
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:41
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:14
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:16
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:14
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:28
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:21
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:23
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 16:28
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:42
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:07
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:14
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 18:38
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 19:03
Bortravel Bor Knjazevac 20:12
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Minicevo 04:21
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 05:02
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 05:04
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 05:27
Bortravel Nis Knjazevac 05:48
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:24
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 06:32
Nikolić Prevoz Avramica (grljan) Grljan 06:46
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.