Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bolnica - Zajecar (RS)

Grljanski put bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:14
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 18:31
Bortravel Bor Svrljig 20:12
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Minicevo 23:48
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Minicevo 04:21
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 05:02
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 05:04
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 05:27
Bortravel Nis Svrljig 05:48
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:24
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 06:32
Nikolić Prevoz Avramica (grljan) Grljan 06:46
Arriva Litas Nis Donja Vrezina 07:29
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 07:43
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:42
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:14
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:16
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:14
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 12:32
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 13:02
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 13:16
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 13:19
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:27
Nikolić Prevoz Avramica (grljan) Grljan 13:38
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Bor 14:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.