Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bolnica - Zajecar (RS)

Grljanski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Bor Knjazevac 20:12
Bortravel Nis Knjazevac 05:48
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 06:24
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:42
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:14
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:16
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:14
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:27
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Bor 14:17
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:21
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:23
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Minicevo 15:56
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:42
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:07
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Minicevo 17:41
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:14
Bortravel Bor Knjazevac 20:12
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Minicevo 23:48
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.