Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bolnica - Zajecar (RS)

Grljanski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:41
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:14
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:16
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:14
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 12:32
Nikolić Prevoz Planinica kod Zajecara Lubnica 13:02
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 13:19
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:27
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:28
Nikolić Prevoz Avramica (grljan) Grljan 13:38
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Bor 14:17
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:21
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:23
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 15:24
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 15:52
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Minicevo 15:56
Nikolić Prevoz Grliste Grljan 16:22
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 16:28
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:42
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:07
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:14
Maxa Tours Bor Knjazevac 18:38
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 19:03
Bortravel Bor Knjazevac 20:12
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Minicevo 04:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.