Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Magistrala - Zagrade kod Gornjeg Milanovca (RS)

Ibarska magistrala 73
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 07:13
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 07:13
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 07:49
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 09:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 09:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 10:58
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 11:57
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 11:57
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 12:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 12:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 12:46
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 14:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 16:06
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 16:27
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 16:27
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 18:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 18:45
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 18:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 18:46
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 19:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 21:58
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 22:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 22:57
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 22:57
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 04:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.