Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - Vrtiski put - Vrtiste (RS)

Vrtište bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Camurlija 05:36
MobiLitas Paligrace Camurlija 05:45
Niš ekspres Mezgraja kod Nisa Camurlija 05:55
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:05
Niš ekspres Nis Camurlija 06:20
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Camurlija 06:26
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:35
Niš ekspres Secanica Camurlija 06:40
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:51
MobiLitas Nis Camurlija 06:53
Niš ekspres Kravlje Camurlija 07:02
Niš ekspres Nis Camurlija 07:03
Niš ekspres Nis Camurlija 07:06
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 07:31
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 07:40
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Camurlija 07:46
Niš ekspres Nis Camurlija 08:26
Niš ekspres Nis Camurlija 08:50
Niš ekspres Kravlje Camurlija 10:42
Niš ekspres Secanica Camurlija 11:45
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 12:09
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 12:10
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Camurlija 12:16
Niš ekspres Nis Camurlija 12:30
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 12:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.