Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zel. stanica - Vrnjci (RS)

Vrnjačka 23
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 16:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Osaonica kod Trstenika 19:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Osaonica kod Trstenika 19:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 22:05
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 04:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 11:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Krusevac 15:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 16:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Osaonica kod Trstenika 19:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Osaonica kod Trstenika 19:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 22:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.