Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Belanovac - Vrgudinac (RS)

R259 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 00:24
Srbija Voz Bela Palanka Niska Banja 04:15
Presto Beograd (belgrade) Pirot 04:16
Srbija Voz Nis Niska Banja 04:53
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 05:07
Auto Kodeks Nis Niska Banja 05:50
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:05
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 06:07
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 06:24
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 06:33
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 06:42
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 06:49
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 07:06
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 07:24
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 07:30
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 07:49
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 07:54
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 08:07
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 08:24
Srbija Voz Dimitrovgrad Pirot 08:25
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 08:37
Srbija Voz Nis Pirot 08:44
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 09:07
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 09:29
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 10:09
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.