Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zavod - Vreoci (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Beograd (Belgrade) 21:11
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 21:12
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 21:18
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 21:32
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 21:33
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 21:58
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 22:13
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 22:18
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 22:52
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 23:48
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 00:48
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 01:12
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 04:28
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:27
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 06:09
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 06:09
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:12
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 06:23
Lastra Lazarevac Darosava 06:23
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 06:32
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 06:33
Lastra Arnajevo Veliki Crljeni 06:37
Lastra Arnajevo Veliki Crljeni 06:37
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 06:43
Lastra Lazarevac Zeoke kod Lazarevca 06:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.