Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zavod - Vreoci (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 09:32
Lastra Rudovci Sopic 09:42
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 09:42
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 09:46
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 09:48
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Stepojevac 09:57
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 10:02
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Sopic 10:12
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 10:12
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 10:12
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 10:13
Lastra Arandelovac Darosava 10:15
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 10:18
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 10:42
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 10:43
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 10:46
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 10:48
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 10:57
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 11:02
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Stepojevac 11:07
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Sopic 11:12
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 11:12
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 11:18
Lastra Stepojevac Veliki Crljeni 11:27
Lastra Arnajevo Veliki Crljeni 11:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.