Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zavod - Vreoci (RS)

Dimitrija Diše Đurđevića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 12:28
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 12:28
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 12:32
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 12:34
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:42
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Stepojevac 12:42
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 12:48
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:48
Lastra Lazarevac Stepojevac 12:49
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Stepojevac 12:57
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 13:02
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:03
Lastra Rudovci Sopic 13:12
Lastra Arnajevo Veliki Crljeni 13:12
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 13:13
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:18
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Stepojevac 13:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:31
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:48
Lasta Lazarevac Stepojevac 13:50
Lastra Stepojevac Veliki Crljeni 13:57
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 14:02
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:12
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Stepojevac 14:12
Lasta Lazarevac Stepojevac 14:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.