Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zavod - Vreoci (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:18
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 18:27
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 18:32
Lastra Lazarevac Stepojevac 18:34
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:12
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 19:13
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 19:18
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:18
Lastra Lazarevac Darosava 19:33
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 19:43
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:48
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 19:48
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 20:03
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:12
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:18
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Stepojevac 20:22
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 20:27
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Sopic 20:27
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:48
Lastra Lazarevac Beograd (Belgrade) 21:11
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 21:12
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 21:18
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 21:32
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 21:33
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 21:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.