Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Vreoci (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Stepojevac 13:27
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:34
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:45
Lastra Stepojevac Veliki Crljeni 14:00
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 14:00
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:15
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Stepojevac 14:15
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 14:16
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 14:20
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:40
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Stepojevac 14:45
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:45
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 15:00
Lastra Vrbovno Stepojevac 15:10
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 15:15
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:15
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:15
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 15:20
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:30
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 15:30
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Stepojevac 15:37
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:45
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:45
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 16:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.