Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - Nikolicevski put - Vrazogrnac (RS)

Vražogrnac bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Salas kod Zajecara 08:42
Bortravel Kladovo Zajecar 09:35
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 09:48
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:37
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Jelasnica kod Zajecara 12:00
Nikolić Prevoz Nikolicevo Trnavac 12:45
Nikolić Prevoz Velika Jasikova Jelasnica kod Zajecara 13:19
Nikolić Prevoz Rgotina 13:48
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 14:14
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 14:19
Nikolić Prevoz Salas kod Zajecara Jelasnica kod Zajecara 15:49
Nikolić Prevoz Rgotina 16:23
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 16:55
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Jelasnica kod Zajecara 17:11
Nikolić Prevoz Salas kod Zajecara Jelasnica kod Zajecara 17:40
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 17:48
Bortravel Kladovo Zajecar 09:35
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 09:48
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:37
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 17:48
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.