Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zmijanac - Vratarnica (RS)

Zmijanac bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Nikolić Prevoz Vrbica kod Zajecara Grljan 05:30
Bortravel Nis Zajecar 05:56
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 08:22
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 08:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:33
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 10:57
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:34
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 13:43
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:01
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 16:13
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Grljan 17:01
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:22
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 18:23
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:33
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 19:18
Bortravel Bor Zajecar 20:04
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 20:31
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:34
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 14:01
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.