Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Rasica kraj - Vranić kod Barajeva (RS)

Proleterskih brigada 80
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Siljakovac 12:02
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 12:03
Strela Obrenovac Sremcica Mislodin 12:05
Strela Obrenovac Baljevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:24
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:47
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 12:50
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 12:57
Lasta Barajevo Mislodin 12:57
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:04
Strela Obrenovac Sremcica Mislodin 13:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:09
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:17
Strela Obrenovac Baljevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:28
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:37
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 13:50
Strela Obrenovac Sremcica Mislodin 14:05
Lasta Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:18
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:24
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:42
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:47
Strela Obrenovac Baljevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:48
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 14:50
Strela Obrenovac Sremcica Mislodin 15:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:09
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.