Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vladicin Han (RS)

Nikole Tesle 17
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Gramade 08:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 08:20
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 08:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Suva Morava 08:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Leskovac 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Zitorade Prekodolce 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:45
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 09:53
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 09:53
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 10:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Gramade 10:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Prekodolce 10:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:01
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:01
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 10:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Dzep Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana 10:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Suva Morava 10:30
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 10:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 11:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Zitorade Prekodolce 11:05
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 11:41
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 11:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Gramade 11:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Prekodolce 11:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.