Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Stari put - Vincaid (Banatska Topola) (RS)

Vincaidska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 05:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Basaid 05:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 07:18
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Basaid 07:55
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 08:43
Lasta Kikinda Padinska Skela 11:49
El Tra Kikinda Padinska Skela 13:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 13:12
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 13:47
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 13:58
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 14:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Basaid 14:30
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 14:48
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 15:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Basaid 15:35
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:42
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:58
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 19:17
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 20:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 20:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Basaid 20:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 22:12
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 22:45
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 05:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Basaid 05:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.