Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Veliki Crljeni (RS)

Trećeg oktobra 56
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:39
Lasta Lazarevac Vreoci 13:42
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:44
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 13:53
Lastra Stepojevac Vreoci 14:06
Lasta Lazarevac Vreoci 14:07
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:10
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:14
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:16
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 14:21
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:41
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:44
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Vreoci 14:51
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:59
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 15:07
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 15:13
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:14
Lastra Vrbovno Vreoci 15:16
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:16
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vreoci 15:17
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 15:21
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 15:23
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:29
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 15:31
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:44
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.