Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika (RS)

Kralja Petra I 776
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 17:30
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 18:45
Lastra Ljubovija Lonjin 19:45
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 19:47
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 19:50
Lastra Ljubovija Lonjin 22:10
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 04:25
Lastra Ljubovija Lonjin 05:45
Lastra Loznica Mali Zvornik 06:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Ljubovija 06:50
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:00
Lastra Ljubovija Lonjin 07:50
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:57
Lastra Ljubovija Mali Zvornik 09:20
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 10:28
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 11:22
Lastra Ljubovija Lonjin 11:30
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 11:50
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:10
Lastra Ljubovija Lonjin 14:30
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 15:22
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 15:50
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 17:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.