Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Varvarin (RS)

Ive Lole Ribara bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sana Trans Kraljevo Beograd (Belgrade) 11:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 12:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Paracin Cicevac 12:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 13:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Gornji Katun 13:10
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Jasika 14:06
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mala Krusevica Lazarica 14:15
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Krusevac 14:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parcane kod Varvarina Bacina 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Jasika 15:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Gornji Katun 15:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Gornji Katun 16:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Gornji Katun 16:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Izbenica Bacina 16:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 17:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bošnjane kod Varvarina Bacina 17:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Lazarica 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 19:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Lazarica 21:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 21:10
Sana Trans Innsbruck Beograd (Belgrade) 03:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Lazarica 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 06:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.