Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Varvarin (RS)

Ive Lole Ribara bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Lazarica 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cernica kod Varvarina Lazarica 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bošnjane kod Varvarina Maskare 06:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Katun 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kragujevac Jasika 06:50
Zoran Reisen Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Gornji Katun 07:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Gornji Katun 07:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Cicevac 08:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bacina Lazarica 08:15
Pupd Janjušević Krusevac Jasika 08:21
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Gornji Katun 08:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Lazarica 08:45
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Krusevac 08:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 09:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bacina Lazarica 10:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 11:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Lazarica 11:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Katun Cicevac 11:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Bacina 11:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Izbenica Lazarica 11:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 12:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.