Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica Beleg - Valjevo (RS)

Suvoborska 152B
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 16:56
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva 17:56
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva 18:03
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 18:04
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 18:56
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva 19:03
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 19:04
Lasta Divcibare Petnica kod Valjeva 19:23
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 19:56
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 20:04
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 20:56
Lasta Belosevac 05:30
Europa Bus Belosevac Goric kod Valjeva 05:38
Lasta Mrcic Belosevac 05:39
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva 05:56
Alko Turs Osecina Pricevic 06:01
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:04
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:22
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Belosevac 06:26
Europa Bus Krcmar Petnica kod Valjeva 06:56
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 06:56
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:04
Europa Bus Divcibare Petnica kod Valjeva 07:08
Lasta Belosevac 07:24
Lasta Gornja Grabovica 07:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.