Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Most Ljubostinja - Novo naselje - Valjevo (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 10:54
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 10:59
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 11:08
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 11:18
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 11:21
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 11:22
Lasta Sedlari Goric kod Valjeva 11:26
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 11:34
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 11:38
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 11:44
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 11:49
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 11:54
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 11:59
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 12:04
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 12:22
Lasta Sedlari Goric kod Valjeva 12:26
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:33
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 12:34
Lasta Dupljaj Popucke 12:34
Lasta Lazarevac Lajkovac 12:35
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 12:38
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 12:38
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 12:44
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 12:47
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 12:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.