Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Most Ljubostinja - Novo naselje - Valjevo (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 13:54
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 13:54
Lasta Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 13:54
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 13:54
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 14:01
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 14:01
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 14:18
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 14:22
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 14:22
Lasta Sedlari Goric kod Valjeva 14:26
Lasta Sedlari Goric kod Valjeva 14:26
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 14:28
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 14:28
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 14:34
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:34
Lasta Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 14:34
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 14:38
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 14:38
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 14:44
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 14:44
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 14:45
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 14:45
Lasta Jovanja Popucke 14:59
Lasta Jovanja Popucke 14:59
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 15:09
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.