Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Most Ljubostinja - Novo naselje - Valjevo (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:45
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:45
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 06:54
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:54
Lasta Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 06:54
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:54
Lasta Dupljaj Popucke 07:04
Lasta Dupljaj Popucke 07:04
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 07:04
Lasta Jovanja Popucke 07:14
Lasta Balinovic Popucke 07:14
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:22
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:22
Lasta Sedlari Goric kod Valjeva 07:26
Lasta Sedlari Goric kod Valjeva 07:26
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:34
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:34
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 07:38
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 07:38
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:44
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:44
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 07:51
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 07:54
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:54
Lasta Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 07:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.