Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Krušik - Valjevo (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alko Turs Lajkovac 05:30
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:36
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 06:02
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:09
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 06:21
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 06:51
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 07:02
Alko Turs Klinci Popucke 07:43
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 07:49
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 08:02
Alko Turs Lajkovac Popucke 08:35
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 09:02
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:16
Alko Turs Klinci Popucke 09:43
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 10:02
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 10:24
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 11:17
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 11:19
Alko Turs Lajkovac Popucke 11:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 12:02
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:32
Lasta Lazarevac Popucke 12:33
Alko Turs Ljig Popucke 12:36
Lasta Lajkovac Popucke 13:18
Alko Turs Klinci 13:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.