Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Krušik - Valjevo (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 20:56
Lasta Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 20:56
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 20:57
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 20:57
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 21:00
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 21:00
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 21:12
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 21:12
Alko Turs Klinci Popucke 21:15
Europa Bus Belosevac Goric kod Valjeva 21:25
Lasta Belosevac Goric kod Valjeva 21:25
Lasta Belosevac 21:28
Lasta Belosevac 21:28
Lasta Sedlari Popucke 22:03
Lasta Sedlari Popucke 22:03
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 22:29
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 22:29
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 22:43
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 22:43
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 04:50
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 04:50
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 05:02
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:02
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:02
Europa Bus Belosevac Goric kod Valjeva 05:16
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.