Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Jadar - Valjevo (RS)

Dušanova bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 18:36
Lasta Sedlari 19:35
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 19:36
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 19:50
Lasta Donja Bukovica Goric kod Valjeva 20:19
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 20:51
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:26
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 06:24
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:31
Lasta Sedlari 06:33
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:45
Lasta Gola Glava Radevo Selo 07:03
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 07:04
Lasta Brezovice kod Valjeva Sedlari 07:16
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:24
Lasta Sedlari Goric kod Valjeva 07:35
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:36
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:50
Lasta Donje Leskovice Lelic 08:03
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 08:04
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Bajina Basta 08:25
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 08:36
Lasta Sedlari 09:35
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 09:50
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 10:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.