Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Jadar - Valjevo (RS)

Dušanova bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 04:29
Lasta Donja Bukovica Radevo Selo 04:29
Lasta Milicinica Radevo Selo 04:45
Lasta Milicinica Radevo Selo 04:45
Lasta Bobova Pricevic 04:48
Lasta Bobova Pricevic 04:48
Lasta Pocuta (tubravic) Sedlari 05:06
Lasta Pocuta (tubravic) Sedlari 05:06
Lasta Belosevac Radevo Selo 05:08
Lasta Belosevac Radevo Selo 05:08
Lasta Balinovic Sedlari 05:18
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:26
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:26
Lasta Jovanja Sedlari 05:33
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 06:04
Lasta Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 06:04
Lasta Klanica Popucke 06:07
Lasta Klanica Popucke 06:07
Lasta Vujinovaca Sedlari 06:21
Lasta Vujinovaca Sedlari 06:21
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 06:24
Lasta Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 06:24
Lasta Belosevac Radevo Selo 06:28
Lasta Belosevac Radevo Selo 06:28
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.