Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Groblje 1 - M. kuce - Valjevo (RS)

Suvoborska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belosevac 05:28
Europa Bus Belosevac Goric kod Valjeva 05:35
Lasta Mrcic Belosevac 05:36
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva 05:54
Alko Turs Osecina Pricevic 06:02
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:06
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:25
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Belosevac 06:29
Europa Bus Krcmar Klinci 06:53
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 06:54
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 07:06
Europa Bus Divcibare Klinci 07:06
Lasta Belosevac 07:21
Lasta Gornja Grabovica 07:39
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 07:54
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 08:06
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 08:54
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 09:06
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 09:54
Lasta Mrcic Belosevac 10:21
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva 10:54
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 11:06
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 11:07
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Belosevac 11:09
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 11:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.