Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Donja Grabovica - Valjevo (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja 66
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 04:54
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 04:54
Lasta Belosevac 05:05
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 05:05
Lasta Belosevac 05:05
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:06
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:06
Europa Bus Belosevac Goric kod Valjeva 05:12
Lasta Belosevac Goric kod Valjeva 05:12
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:20
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:20
Lasta Belosevac Radevo Selo 05:23
Lasta Belosevac Radevo Selo 05:23
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:36
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:36
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Popucke 05:36
Lasta Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:36
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:36
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Popucke 05:36
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 05:50
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 05:51
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 05:52
Lasta Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 05:52
Lasta Belic Deguric 06:00
Lasta Belic Deguric 06:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.