Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Donja Grabovica - Valjevo (RS)

Vladike Nikolaja bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 04:54
Lasta Belosevac 05:05
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 05:05
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Popucke 05:06
Europa Bus Belosevac Goric kod Valjeva 05:12
Lasta Babina Luka Popucke 05:20
Lasta Belosevac Radevo Selo 05:23
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:36
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 05:36
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Popucke 05:36
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:40
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Popucke 05:51
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 05:52
Lasta Belic Deguric 06:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 06:06
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:13
Lasta Klanica Popucke 06:19
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:24
Lasta Mrcic Belosevac 06:25
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 06:36
Europa Bus Jasenica kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 06:36
Lasta Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:41
Lasta Belosevac Radevo Selo 06:43
Europa Bus Popucke Goric kod Valjeva 06:47
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Goric kod Valjeva 06:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.