Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Usije (RS)

Usije bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 03:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Veliko Gradiste 05:40
Arriva Litas Kucevo Turija kod Kuceva 06:21
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 07:11
Arriva Litas Veliko Gradiste Branicevo 07:16
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 08:27
Fudeks Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 08:40
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 11:26
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 12:31
Arriva Litas Golubac Branicevo 13:51
Arriva Litas Golubac Pozarevac 14:32
Arriva Litas Golubac Turija kod Kuceva 15:14
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 15:26
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 15:27
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 18:46
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 19:27
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 21:55
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 03:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Veliko Gradiste 05:40
Arriva Litas Kucevo Turija kod Kuceva 06:21
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 07:11
Arriva Litas Veliko Gradiste Branicevo 07:16
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 08:27
Fudeks Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 08:40
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 11:26
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.