Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ušće kod Kraljeva (RS)

Miluna Ivanovića 1a
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sprinter Travel Novi Pazar Biljanovac 17:00
Kimmel Novi Pazar Kraljevo 17:30
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 18:05
Lasta Novi Pazar Kraljevo 18:26
Lotus Travel Sjenica Kraljevo 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Konarevo 18:30
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 20:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Mlanca Brezova kod Kraljeva 22:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 00:15
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 01:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Brezova kod Kraljeva Kamenjani 04:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Mlanca Brezova kod Kraljeva 05:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Konarevo 05:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Mlanca Brezova kod Kraljeva 07:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:09
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Konarevo 07:15
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Konarevo 11:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Mlanca Brezova kod Kraljeva 11:45
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 12:45
Delix Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 13:40
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Kraljevo 13:45
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 14:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Konarevo 14:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Mlanca Brezova kod Kraljeva 14:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.