Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - autoput - Umcari (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 07:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Glibovac 10:54
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 11:43
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 12:55
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 15:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Glibovac 15:54
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) 16:22
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 17:45
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 18:46
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 18:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 20:55
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 21:15
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 22:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zivkovac 04:48
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vrcin 05:41
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Glibovac 05:54
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Pudarci 06:02
Lasta Drazanj 06:39
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 06:40
Lasta Mladenovac Mali Požarevac 06:59
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Ralja kod Smedereva 07:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Pudarci 07:41
Lasta Grocka Mali Požarevac 08:16
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 09:11
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Glibovac 10:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.