Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Trubarevac (RS)

R217 bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 20:59
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 05:38
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 06:14
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 07:15
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 07:18
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 07:37
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Resnik kod Sokobanje 08:02
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 09:10
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:24
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 10:05
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 10:15
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 10:46
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 11:39
Banbus Aleksinac Resnik kod Sokobanje 12:01
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 12:25
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Belgrade (Beograd) 12:41
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 12:55
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 13:44
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 13:59
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 14:45
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 15:25
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:42
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 16:53
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 17:16
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 18:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.