Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Trbusac (RS)

Šabački put 23
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 14:23
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 14:27
Banbus Krupanj Beograd (Belgrade) 15:00
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 16:23
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 16:27
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 18:31
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 19:23
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 20:33
Banbus Krupanj Obrenovac 22:40
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 06:07
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:21
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:36
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Lojanice 07:19
Sava Ekspres Sabac Jelenca 09:15
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:33
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:46
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 10:53
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 11:38
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 12:21
Feniks G&Z Provo Lojanice 13:07
Eko Tours Matijevac Jelenca 13:08
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 13:08
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 13:32
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 14:23
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 14:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.