Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

IV - Centar - AS - Temerin (RS)

Novosadska 310
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 13:24
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Becej 13:39
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 13:47
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Backi Jarak 14:02
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Backo Gradiste 14:03
Bečejprevoz Backi Jarak Backo Gradiste 14:03
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 14:07
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 14:09
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 14:30
Bečejprevoz Becej Backi Jarak 14:34
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 14:47
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 14:54
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Backi Jarak 15:02
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 15:09
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 15:29
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Backi Jarak 15:42
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Becej 15:44
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 15:47
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 15:54
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:08
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 16:24
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Backi Jarak 16:26
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 16:27
Bečejprevoz Becej Zemun (Beograd) 16:37
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 16:44
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.