Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

IV - Centar - AS - Temerin (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 08:44
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 08:52
Bečejprevoz Becej Backi Jarak 09:12
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 09:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Sirig 09:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Backi Jarak 09:20
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 09:44
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Backi Jarak 10:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Backi Jarak 10:26
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 10:52
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Backo Gradiste 11:03
Bečejprevoz Becej Backi Jarak 11:04
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 11:14
Bečejprevoz Coka Novi Sad 11:20
JGSP Novi Sad Gospodinci Backi Jarak 11:32
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 11:34
Saobraćaj Žabalj Sirig 11:45
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Backi Jarak 11:50
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 12:14
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 12:17
Bečejprevoz Becej Backi Jarak 12:30
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Gradiste 12:41
JGSP Novi Sad Novi Sad Backi Jarak 12:44
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Backi Jarak 12:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Kamendin (sirig) Sirig 12:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.