Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Sutomore (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Budva 13:45
Kanis Leskovac Krusevac 15:05
Kimmel Novi Pazar Podgorica 16:41
Arriva Litas Negotin Zajecar 17:06
Duga Herceg Novi Sabac 17:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 18:11
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Podgorica 18:41
Dangradprevoz Keković Nis Prokuplje 18:55
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 19:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 19:15
Fudeks Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 19:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 19:30
Banbus Obrenovac Budva 19:30
Kanis Leskovac Budva 19:40
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:55
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Podgorica 20:10
Kragujexpress Kragujevac Petrovac na Moru 20:20
Jadran Line Kragujevac Herceg Novi 20:20
Trans Jug Pancevo Budva 20:20
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 20:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:45
Niš ekspres Knjazevac Nis 20:45
Europa Bus Valjevo Budva 20:45
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 20:46
Lasta Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 20:46
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.