Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Sutomore (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 19:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Cacak 19:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Cacak 19:15
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:55
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 20:30
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 23:29
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 23:41
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 04:30
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 07:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 07:15
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:10
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 08:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 08:49
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 09:11
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 19:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Cacak 19:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Cacak 19:15
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:55
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 20:30
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 23:29
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 23:41
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.