Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Sutomore (ME)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Podgorica 07:30
Dangradprevoz Keković Ulcinj Prokuplje 07:50
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:10
Lasta Kotor Belgrade (Beograd) 08:19
Royal Travel Kotor Belgrade (Beograd) 08:19
Lasta Ulcinj Lazarevac 08:44
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lazarevac 18:11
Dangradprevoz Keković Nis Prokuplje 18:55
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Podgorica 19:00
Fudeks Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 19:30
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 19:55
Trans Jug Pancevo Budva 20:20
Kragujexpress Kragujevac Petrovac na Moru 20:20
Niš ekspres Knjazevac Nis 20:45
Royal Travel Knjazevac Nis 20:45
Lasta Coka Belgrade (Beograd) 20:46
Royal Travel Coka Belgrade (Beograd) 20:46
Niš ekspres Jagodina Krusevac 21:00
Stup Vršac Vrsac Budva 21:15
Lasta Nis Prokuplje 21:20
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Lazarevac 21:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lazarevac 21:46
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Podgorica 21:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 21:56
Lasta Obrenovac Valjevo 22:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.