Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Oresac - Surcin (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 22:35
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 22:35
GSP Beograd Jakovo Beograd (Belgrade) 22:44
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Becmen 22:49
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 22:50
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Beograd (Belgrade) 22:51
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 22:53
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Dobanovci 23:00
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Jakovo 23:02
GSP Beograd Jakovo Beograd (Belgrade) 23:08
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 23:10
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 23:10
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 23:11
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Becmen 23:15
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Beograd (Belgrade) 23:15
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 23:17
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 23:20
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 23:30
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Jakovo 23:35
GSP Beograd Jakovo Beograd (Belgrade) 23:38
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 23:41
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Becmen 23:43
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Beograd (Belgrade) 23:43
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Dobanovci 23:45
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 23:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.