Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Marka Raba - Surcin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 19:28
GSP Beograd Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 19:34
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 19:35
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 19:36
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Dobanovci 19:38
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 19:38
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 19:44
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 19:44
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 19:45
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 19:45
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 19:48
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 19:50
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 19:51
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 19:53
GSP Beograd Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 19:58
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 19:59
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 19:59
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Dobanovci 20:02
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 20:07
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 20:10
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 20:11
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 20:11
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 20:15
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 20:21
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 20:22
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.