Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Crkva - Surcin (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 08:50
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Becmen 08:52
GSP Beograd Jakovo Beograd (Belgrade) 08:53
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 08:54
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Beograd (Belgrade) 08:56
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 08:58
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Jakovo 08:58
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 09:02
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 09:05
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 09:07
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Becmen 09:08
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Dobanovci 09:09
GSP Beograd Jakovo Beograd (Belgrade) 09:09
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 09:11
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 09:12
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Beograd (Belgrade) 09:12
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 09:13
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Jakovo 09:18
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 09:20
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 09:21
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 09:23
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Becmen 09:25
GSP Beograd Jakovo Beograd (Belgrade) 09:25
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 09:27
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 09:28
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.