Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Sremčevići - Stubline (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 11:53
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 12:06
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 12:20
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 12:30
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 12:44
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 13:07
Strela Ub Ub Umka 13:13
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 13:15
Lasta Poljane kod Obrenovca Zvecka 13:39
Lasta Trstenica Zvecka 13:46
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 13:46
Europa Bus Kalenic Umka 14:05
Golub Transport 2013 Ub Piroman 14:24
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 14:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:38
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 14:41
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 14:53
Strela Ub Ub Umka 15:13
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Piroman 15:29
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:31
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:38
Lasta Poljane kod Obrenovca Zvecka 15:44
Lasta Trstenica Zvecka 15:46
Radojević Tours Joseva kod Uba Umka 16:02
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 16:07
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.