Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Stubline (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Ub Ub Umka 19:48
Lasta Poljane kod Obrenovca Zvecka 19:55
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 20:01
Lasta Trstenica Zvecka 20:22
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Piroman 20:27
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 20:35
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 20:54
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 20:59
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 21:02
Europa Bus Kalenic Umka 21:17
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 21:46
Strela Ub Ub Umka 21:48
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 22:01
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 22:21
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 22:54
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 22:59
Lasta Trstenica Zvecka 23:30
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 23:50
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 00:01
Lasta Piroman Zvecka 02:57
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 03:03
Lasta Brovic Zvecka 03:51
Strela Obrenovac Vukicevica Obrenovac 04:14
Lasta Obrenovac Zvecka 04:24
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 04:52
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.